Side Window Deflector

Weight: 2lbs

Side Window Deflector; Rear; Dark Tint;

  • Maximize Your Fresh Air Enjoyment With OEM Quality
  • Optically Transparent
  • Helps Keep Side Windows Dry In The Rain
  • Sleek Aerodynamic Styling
  • Reduces Wind Noise
  • Installs Inside The Window Channel
  • No Unsightly Exterior Tape
  • Minimizes Interior Heat When Parked

$60.00

In Stock
Fast Delivery
Secure Shopping
Superior Service

Description

WeatherTech Side Window Deflectors offer you fresh air enjoyment with an original equipment look. They are crafted in Germany from the finest 3mm lightly-tinted acrylic material available. Installation is quick and easy, with no exterior tape needed. WeatherTech Side Window Deflectors are precision-machined to perfectly fit your vehicle. These low profile window deflectors help to reduce wind noise and allow interior heat to escape. Also available in dark tint for most vehicles.

Additional Attributes:

GTIN: 00787765909723
Color: Dark Tint
Material: Molded Plastic
Position: Rear
Sold As: 2-Piece
Style: 2-Piece
WARNING CA Proposition 65: No

Extended Information:

Life Cycle Status: Available To Order

Packaging:

Quantity of Each: 1
Package UOM: EA
Dimension: 2 x 47 x 13 inches
Weight: 2 PG

Additional information

Land RoverRange RoverAutobiography2022,2021,2020,2019,2018,2017,2016,2015,2014
Autobiography Black2014
Autobiography Fifty Edition2022,2021
Autobiography LWB2019,2018,2017
First Edition2022
HSE2022,2021,2020,2019,2018,2017,2016,2015,2014
SE2022
Supercharged2019,2018,2017,2016,2015,2014
SV2022
SV Autobiography2022,2021,2020,2019,2018,2017,2016
SV Autobiography Dynamic2022,2021,2020,2019,2018
SV Autobiography Dynamic Black Edition2022,2021
Vogue2022,2021,2020,2019,2018,2016,2015,2014
Vogue SE2022,2021,2020,2017
Westminster Edition2022,2021
Weight 2 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 47 × 13 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.