Side Window Deflector

Weight: 2lbs

Side Window Deflector; Rear; Dark Tint;

  • Maximize Your Fresh Air Enjoyment With OEM Quality
  • Optically Transparent
  • Helps Keep Side Windows Dry In The Rain
  • Sleek Aerodynamic Styling
  • Reduces Wind Noise
  • Installs Inside The Window Channel
  • No Unsightly Exterior Tape
  • Minimizes Interior Heat When Parked

$60.00

In Stock
Fast Delivery
Secure Shopping
Superior Service

Description

WeatherTech Side Window Deflectors offer you fresh air enjoyment with an original equipment look. They are crafted in Germany from the finest 3mm lightly-tinted acrylic material available. Installation is quick and easy, with no exterior tape needed. WeatherTech Side Window Deflectors are precision-machined to perfectly fit your vehicle. These low profile window deflectors help to reduce wind noise and allow interior heat to escape. Also available in dark tint for most vehicles.

Additional Attributes:

GTIN: 00787765157315
Color: Dark Tint
Material: Molded Plastic
Position: Rear
Sold As: 2-Piece
Style: 2-Piece
WARNING CA Proposition 65: No

Extended Information:

Life Cycle Status: Available To Order

Packaging:

Quantity of Each: 1
Package UOM: EA
Dimension: 2 x 47 x 13 inches
Weight: 2 PG

Additional information

VolkswagenPassatComfortline2020,2018,2017,2016,2015,2014,2013,2012
Comfortline TDI2015,2014,2013,2012
Design2015
Execline2021,2020,2016
Highline2021,2020,2018,2017,2016,2015,2014,2013,2012
Highline TDI2015,2014,2013,2012
Limited Edition2022,2015
R-Line2022,2021,2020,2018,2017,2016
S2021,2020,2018,2017,2016,2015,2014,2013,2012
SE2022,2021,2020,2018,2017,2016,2015,2014,2013,2012
SE R-Line2019
SEL2020,2016,2013,2012
SEL Premium2018,2017,2016,2015,2014,2013,2012
Sport2015
Sportline2017,2016,2015,2014,2013,2012
TDI SE2015,2014,2013,2012
TDI SEL2013,2012
TDI SEL Premium2015,2014
Trendline2018,2016,2015,2014,2013,2012
Trendline TDI2015,2014,2013,2012
Trendline+2017
V62017
Wolfsburg Edition2019,2015,2014,2013
Weight 2 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 47 × 13 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.