Side Window Deflector

Weight: 3lbs

Side Window Deflector; 2 pc. Rear; Dark Tint;

  • Durable Water Repellent Finish
  • Stays In Place w/Durable Straps
  • Non-Slip Bottom
  • Semi-Custom Fit
  • Quick And Easy Installation
  • Easily Removable For Cleaning
  • Machine Washable
  • Designed To Fit Bench Style Rear Seats

$60.00

In Stock
Fast Delivery
Secure Shopping
Superior Service

Description

WeatherTech Side Window Deflectors offer you fresh air enjoyment with an original equipment look. They are crafted in Germany from the finest 3mm lightly-tinted acrylic material available. Installation is quick and easy, with no exterior tape needed. WeatherTech Side Window Deflectors are precision-machined to perfectly fit your vehicle. These low profile window deflectors help to reduce wind noise and allow interior heat to escape. Also available in dark tint for most vehicles.

Additional Attributes:

GTIN: 00787765770262
Color: Dark Tint
Material: Molded Plastic
Position: Rear
Sold As: 2-Piece
Style: 2-Piece
WARNING CA Proposition 65: No

Extended Information:

Life Cycle Status: Available To Order

Packaging:

Quantity of Each: 1
Package UOM: EA
Dimension: 2 x 47 x 13 inches
Weight: 3 PG

Additional information

Toyota4Runner40th Anniversary Edition2023
Limited2023,2022,2021,2020,2019,2018,2017,2016,2015,2014,2013,2012,2011,2010
Nightshade2022,2021,2020
SR52023,2022,2021,2020,2019,2018,2017,2016,2015,2014,2013,2012,2011,2010
SR5 Premium2023,2022,2021,2020,2019,2018
Trail2022,2021,2016,2015,2014,2013,2012,2011,2010
TRD Off-Road2023,2022,2021,2020,2019,2018,2017
TRD Off-Road Premium2023,2022,2021,2020,2019,2018
TRD Pro2023,2022,2021,2020,2019,2018,2017,2016,2015
TRD Sport2023,2022
Venture2022,2021,2020
Weight 3 lbs
Dimensions 2 × 47 × 13 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.